Nonton Film Online The Nest
6.4
Your Vote:
Voting: 6.4 /10 (4,641)
6.4 IMDB Rating 23 Views

The Nest

Director :

Sean Durkin

Release :

September 18, 2020
Life for an entrepreneur and his American family begin to take a twisted turn after moving into an English country manor.


The Nest Watch Links



DOWNLOAD FILM The Nest 2020

Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk pergi ke halaman website download film The Nest 2020. Terdapat banyak pilihan penyedia file pada halaman tersebut.

Download Film The Nest Download Subtitel Film Petunjuk Cara Mendownload
  • Details
  • Comments
  • Summary & Details

    Life for an entrepreneur and his American family begin to take a twisted turn after moving into an English country manor.

    Trivia:

    While he has produced some projects afterward and directed some television episodes, this will be Sean Durkin's first directorial effort in film since Martha Marcy May Marlene.

    Also Known As:

    Le nid (Canada, French title) The Nest - Alles zu haben ist nie genug (Germany) Гніздо (Ukraine) Lizdas (Lithuania) O Ninho (Portugal)

    Release Date:

    September 18, 2020

    Writers:

    Sean Durkin

    Award:

    Showing all 3 wins and 12 nominations

    Filming Locations:

    Canada

    Rating:

    R

    Runtime:

    107 mins

    Soundtracks:

    Drone Beat

    Production Co:

    Element Pictures, BBC Films, Elevation Pictures

    No Comment Yet.
    Do you do want to be the first to comment?