Nonton Film Online French Exit
6.4
Your Vote:
Voting: 6.4 /10 (191)
6.4 IMDB Rating 46 Views

French Exit

An aging Manhattan socialite living on what's barely left of her inheritance moves to a small apartment in Paris with her son and cat. An aging Manhattan socialite living on what's barely left of her inheritance moves to a small apartment in Paris with her son and cat.


French Exit Watch Links



DOWNLOAD FILM French Exit 2020

Klik tombol di bawah ini untuk pergi ke halaman website download film French Exit 2020. Terdapat banyak pilihan penyedia file pada halaman tersebut.

Download Film French Exit Download Subtitel Film Petunjuk Cara Mendownload
  • Details
  • Comments
  • Photos
  • Summary & Details

    An aging Manhattan socialite living on what's barely left of her inheritance moves to a small apartment in Paris with her son and cat. An aging Manhattan socialite living on what's barely left of her inheritance moves to a small apartment in Paris with her son and cat.

    Trivia:

    A "French exit" -- also known as a "French leave" -- is a slang term for leaving an engagement or situation without warning and without saying goodbye.

    Also Known As:

    Francuskie wyjście (Poland)

    Release Date:

    12 Feb 2021

    Writers:

    Patrick DeWitt

    Award:

    Showing all 0 wins and 4 nominations

    Rating:

    R

    Runtime:

    110 min

    Production Co:

    Blinder Films, Elevation Pictures, Rocket Science, Saalgo Productions, Screen Siren Pictures, Terminal City Pictures, Téléfilm Canada

    Photos

    1 image has been found related to "French Exit"

    No Comment Yet.
    Do you do want to be the first to comment?